♬ 【I Got A Boy】by Girls’ Generation ♬ ♬

Posted: April 3, 2013 in MV 推介
Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

SNSD - I Got A Boy
[ti:I GOT A BOY]
[ar:少女时代(소녀시대)]
[al:4집 I GOT A BOY]
[00:-3.00]
[00:-2.00]少女时代(소녀시대) – I GOT A BOY
[00:-1.00]【LRC:cabbage】
[00:00.00]
[00:01.21]Ayo! GG! Yeah Yeah 시작해 볼까?
[00:08.13]어-머! 얘 좀 봐라 얘, 무슨 일이 있었길래 머릴 잘랐대? 응?
[00:12.78]어-머! 또 얘 좀 보라고! 머리부터 발끝까지 스타일이 바뀌었어
[00:17.30]왜 그랬대? 궁금해 죽겠네 왜 그랬대? 말해 봐봐 좀
[00:22.49]
[00:24.48]Ha Ha! Let me introduce myself! Here comes trouble! 따라 해!
[00:33.35]오 오오 예 오. 오오 예 오 너 잘났어 정말!
[00:43.64]
[00:43.84]지가 뭔데? 웃겨. 너무 콧대 센 거 아니? 나보고 평범하단다 얘
[00:48.38]어~~그 남자 완전 맘에 들었나 봐!
[00:51.43]말도 안돼! 말도 안돼!
[00:53.56]너무 예뻐지고 섹시해 졌어 그 남자 때문이지?
[00:58.38]물어볼 뻔 했다니까? 너 바꾼 화장품이 뭔지
[01:03.26]
[01:03.50]사실 나, 처음 봤어 상처 입은 야수 같은 깊은 눈
[01:08.21]얘기만 해도 어질 했다니까?
[01:10.66]너 잘났어 정말! 잘났어 정말!
[01:13.09]
[01:13.27]오 오오 예 오. 오오 예 오 너 잘났다 정말!
[01:22.78]오 오오 예 오. 오오 예 오 너 잘났어 정말!
[01:32.56]
[01:33.03]Ayo! Stop! Let me put it down another way.
[01:35.09]
[01:41.77]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[01:44.73]I got a boy handsome boy 내 맘 다 가져간
[01:48.20]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[01:51.64]I got a boy awesome boy 완전 반했나 봐
[01:55.21]
[01:56.19]아 내 왕자님! 언제 이 몸을 구하러 와 주실 텐가요?
[02:02.55]하얀 꿈처럼 날 품에 안아 올려 날아가 주시겠죠?
[02:08.97]
[02:09.40]나, 깜짝! 멘붕이야! 그 사람은 내 민 낯이 궁금하대.
[02:12.89]완전 맘에 들어 못 이긴 척 보여줘도 괜찮을까?
[02:16.29]오우! 절대로 안되지! 그치? 그치?
[02:18.04]우리, 지킬 건 지키자! 맞지! 맞지!
[02:19.64]그의 맘을 모두 가질 때까지 이건 절대로 잊어버리지 말라고!
[02:23.19]
[02:23.42]오 오오 예 오. 오오 예 오 밤을 새도 모자라 다 다
[02:30.05]오 오오 예 오. 오오 예 오 우리 최고 관심사 다 다
[02:36.98]
[02:37.26]내 말 들어봐 그 아이 너네 알지?
[02:40.31]좀 어리지만 속은 꽉 찼어
[02:43.92]어떨 땐 오빠처럼 듬직하지만,
[02:47.21]애교를 부릴 땐 너무 예뻐 죽겠어
[02:50.73]
[02:50.94]오 오오 예 오. 오오 예 오 너 미쳤어, 미쳤어
[02:57.51]오 오오 예 오. 오오 예 오 너 미쳤어, 미쳤어
[03:04.39]
[03:11.11]난 정말 화가 나 죽겠어
[03:15.77]내 남잔 날 여자로 안보는 걸
[03:20.56]막연할 땐 어떡하면 내가 좋겠니?
[03:24.02]질투라도 나게 해볼까?
[03:26.57]속상해! 어떡해! 나?
[03:29.18]말도 안 돼! 말도 안 돼!
[03:31.61]
[03:31.80]Don’t stop! Let’s bring it back to 140
[03:33.91]
[03:34.16]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[03:37.32]I got a boy handsome boy 내 맘 다 가져간
[03:40.74]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[03:44.19]I got a boy awesome boy 완전 반했나 봐
[03:47.64]
[03:47.84]언제나 내 곁엔 내편이 돼주고 귀 기울여주는 너—- 너—-
[03:57.77]난 이대로 지금 행복해 잘 될 거니까
[04:01.75]
[04:01.96]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[04:04.70]I got a boy handsome boy 내 맘 다 가져간
[04:08.12]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[04:11.54]I got a boy awesome boy 완전 반했나 봐
[04:15.08]
[04:15.62]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[04:18.45]I got a boy handsome boy 내 맘 다 가져간
[04:21.87]I got a boy 멋진! I got a boy 착한!
[04:25.19]I got a boy awesome boy 완전 반했나 봐
[04:28.71]
[04:29.04]I got a boy 멋진!
[04:30.63]

I Got A Boy Album

Lyrics Download

I Got A Boy Album Lyrics Download

Girls’ Generation (SNSD) Profile

 
Birth Name: Kim Tae Yeon
Stage Name: Taeyeon
Birthday: March 9, 1989
Birth Place: Jeonju, North Jeolla, South Korea
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Blood Type: O
Specialty: Chinese, Singing
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music

 

 
Birth Name: Kwon Yu Ri
Stage Name: Yuri
Birthday: December 5, 1989
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: AB
Specialty: Chinese, swimming, dancing, acting
Hobbies: Studying, swimming, exercising
 
Birth Name: Im Yoon Ah
Stage Name: Yoona
Birthday: May 30, 1990
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Blood Type: B
Specialty: Dancing, acting
Hobbies: Watching movies
 
Birth Name: Seo Joo Hyun
Stage Name: Seohyun
Birthday: June 28, 1991
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: A
Specialty: Chinese, piano
Hobbies: Listening to music
 
Birth Name: Stephanie Hwang Mi Young
Stage Name: Tiffany
Birthday: August 1, 1989
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Blood Type: O
Specialty: English, flute
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music
 
Birth Name: Kim Hyo Yeon
Stage Name: Hyoyeon
Birthday: September 22, 1989
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: AB
Specialty: Chinese, dance
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music
 
Birth Name: Choi Soo Young
Stage Name: Sooyoung
Birthday: February 10, 1990
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: O
Specialty: Japanese
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music, dancing
 
Birth Name: Lee Soon Kyu
Stage Name: Sunny
Birthday: May 15, 1989
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: B
Specialty: Sports
Hobbies: Listening to music, shopping
 
Birth Name: Jessica Jung Soo Yeon
Stage Name: Jessica
Birthday: April 18, 1989
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: B
Specialty: English, piano, singing
Hobbies: Watching movies, shopping, listening to music

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s